Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31

Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 31

This article is part of our Fantasy Premier League Rankings series.

MATCHES (EDT)

PLAYER RANKINGS

Overall 

Rank

Pos 

Rank

PlayerMatchupPosPriceTSB%Pts
11Kevin De BruyneMCI v. LEEM11.919.911.17
22Diogo JotaLIV v. AVLM6.912.18.89
33Phil FodenMCI v. LEEM6.07.38.81
44Raheem SterlingMCI v. LEEM11.35.88.63
55Mohamed SalahLIV v. AVLM12.430.08.57
61Sergio AgueroMCI v. LEEF10.31.38.49
76Hakim ZiyechCHE at CRYM7.92.28.49
87Bruno FernandesMUN at TOTM11.658.28.12
91Joao CanceloMCI v. LEED6.019.27.87
108Jesse LingardWHU v. LEIM6.319.57.73
112Jamie VardyLEI at WHUF10.118.77.72
129Pierre-Emerick AubameyangARS at SHUM11.49.17.68
1310Nicolas PepeARS at SHUM7.61.17.66
1411Mason MountCHE at CRYM7.117.07.65
1512James MaddisonLEI at WHUM7.14.97.65
163Timo WernerCHE at CRYF9.211.17.60
172Reece JamesCHE at CRYD5.06.47.58
184Danny IngsSOU at WBAF8.46.37.47
1913Sadio ManeLIV v. AVLM11.84.97.40
203Marcos AlonsoCHE at CRYD5.72.97.37
2114Ilkay GundoganMCI v. LEEM6.032.77.36
225Harry KaneTOT v. MUNF11.748.17.33
2315Martin OdegaardARS at SHUM6.02.17.31
2416Marcus RashfordMUN at TOTM9.58.77.23
254Benjamin MendyMCI v. LEED5.91.37.22
266Kelechi IheanachoLEI at WHUF5.85.07.10
275Trent Alexander-ArnoldLIV v. AVLD7.314.26.97
2817Nathan RedmondSOU at WBAM6.40.26.95
2918Son Heung-MinTOT v. MUNM9.442.66.79
307Alexandre LacazetteARS at SHUF8.26.56.77
311Bernd LenoARS at SHUG5.06.96.65
322Nick PopeBRN v. NEWG5.512.86.59
336FernandinhoMCI v. LEED5.40.76.57
3419James RodriguezEVE at BHAM7.78.16.54
353EdersonMCI v. LEEG6.19.76.31
3620Anwar El GhaziAVL at LIVM5.30.96.30
377Andrew RobertsonLIV v. AVLD7.113.46.28
388Luke ShawMUN at TOTD5.315.56.28
3921Allan Saint-MaximinNEW at BRNM5.12.26.25
409Rayan Ait-NouriWOL at FULD5.00.16.20
4122Pedro NetoWOL at FULM5.77.66.18
4210Cedric SoaresARS at SHUD4.60.36.16
4323Leandro TrossardBHA v. EVEM5.82.76.03
4411Ricardo PereiraLEI at WHUD5.90.66.01
4512Lucas DigneEVE at BHAD6.29.05.99
4624James Ward-ProwseSOU at WBAM5.99.85.95
478Aleksandar MitrovicFUL v. WOLF5.53.45.91
484Dean HendersonMUN at TOTG5.21.55.90
4913Cesar AzpilicuetaCHE at CRYD5.98.35.86
5025Daniel PodenceWOL at FULM5.30.95.84
519Chris WoodBRN v. NEWF6.21.45.84
5226Stuart ArmstrongSOU at WBAM5.50.45.83
5327Mason GreenwoodMUN at TOTM7.01.95.81
5428Matheus PereiraWBA v. SOUM5.32.15.81
5529Bertrand TraoreAVL at LIVM5.90.95.79
5614Calum ChambersARS at SHUD4.50.15.75
5715Matthew LowtonBRN v. NEWD4.42.45.75
5816Timothy CastagneLEI at WHUD5.74.05.74
5930JorginhoCHE at CRYM4.74.75.73
6031Ivan CavaleiroFUL v. WOLM5.30.15.72
6132Gareth BaleTOT v. MUNM9.38.25.69
6233Lucas MouraTOT v. MUNM6.62.15.68
6310Dominic Calvert-LewinEVE at BHAF7.636.25.66
6434Jarrod BowenWHU v. LEIM5.91.75.65
6517Seamus ColemanEVE at BHAD4.80.75.65
6618Charlie TaylorBRN v. NEWD4.41.45.62
6719Rob HoldingARS at SHUD4.23.25.61
6820Ruben DiasMCI v. LEED6.124.75.59
6911Danny WelbeckBHA v. EVEF5.50.55.58
705Alisson BeckerLIV v. AVLG5.95.95.57
7121Arthur MasuakuWHU v. LEID4.30.45.56
7222Jannik VestergaardSOU at WBAD4.73.25.53
7323Kyle Walker-PetersSOU at WBAD4.74.15.52
7412Neal MaupayBHA v. EVEF6.13.35.51
7513Matej VydraBRN v. NEWF4.81.25.51
7624Aaron Wan-BissakaMUN at TOTD5.716.85.49
776Sam JohnstoneWBA v. SOUG4.52.55.46
7814Patrick BamfordLEE at MCIF6.747.35.46
7925Ola AinaFUL v. WOLD4.52.65.44
8026GabrielARS at SHUD4.94.55.43
8115Ollie WatkinsAVL at LIVF6.625.75.43
8216Mbaye DiagneWBA v. SOUF6.00.45.42
8327Ben MeeBRN v. NEWD4.93.15.41
8428Nelson SemedoWOL at FULD5.22.25.40
8529Aymeric LaporteMCI v. LEED6.02.25.38
8630Ryan BertrandSOU at WBAD5.00.95.37
8731Antonio RudigerCHE at CRYD4.75.75.35
8832Vladimir CoufalWHU v. LEID4.65.35.34
8917David McGoldrickSHU v. ARSF5.21.45.32
907Edouard MendyCHE at CRYG5.29.65.30
9135Pascal GrossBHA v. EVEM5.80.45.26
9236Pablo FornalsWHU v. LEIM5.80.55.22
9318RicharlisonEVE at BHAF7.99.25.19
948Alphonse AreolaFUL v. WOLG4.65.25.17
9533Andreas ChristensenCHE at CRYD4.71.55.17
9619JoelintonNEW at BRNF5.70.45.17
9720Christian BentekeCRY v. CHEF5.50.85.14
9834Kenny TeteFUL v. WOLD4.30.25.14
9935Lewis DunkBHA v. EVED5.08.25.14
10036James TarkowskiBRN v. NEWD5.32.45.12
10137Theo WalcottSOU at WBAM5.80.35.06
1029Martin DubravkaNEW at BRNG4.80.35.02
10337Romain SaissWOL at FULD4.95.15.01
10438Gylfi SigurdssonEVE at BHAM6.81.65.01
10539Dwight McNeilBRN v. NEWM5.70.44.99
10621Edinson CavaniMUN at TOTF7.81.84.99
10738Jan BednarekSOU at WBAD4.85.84.98
10839Joel VeltmanBHA v. EVED4.41.94.97
10940Johann Berg GudmundssonBRN v. NEWM5.40.04.96
11041Ruben Loftus-CheekFUL v. WOLM5.90.24.96
11142Paul PogbaMUN at TOTM7.61.54.96
11243Adama TraoreWOL at FULM6.04.84.94
11340Harry MaguireMUN at TOTD5.55.44.93
11444Wilfried ZahaCRY v. CHEM7.18.74.93
11545RaphinhaLEE at MCIM5.715.64.92
11641Aaron CresswellWHU v. LEID5.928.54.91
11742Ainsley Maitland-NilesWBA v. SOUD4.60.94.85
11843Serge AurierTOT v. MUND5.21.34.84
11922Bobby Decordova-ReidFUL v. WOLF5.30.74.80
12044Victor LindelofMUN at TOTD4.81.34.79
12146Miguel AlmironNEW at BRNM5.60.44.79
12247Ruben NevesWOL at FULM5.11.94.74
12345Nathaniel PhillipsLIV v. AVLD4.01.74.74
12446Ozan KabakLIV v. AVLD5.00.44.74
12547Kyle BartleyWBA v. SOUD4.40.44.73
12648Craig DawsonWHU v. LEID4.51.34.72
12749Michael KeaneEVE at BHAD5.16.14.72
12850Emil KrafthNEW at BRND4.20.14.71
12923Oliver McBurnieSHU v. ARSF5.60.24.71
13051Joachim AndersenFUL v. WOLD4.50.54.68
13152Darnell FurlongWBA v. SOUD4.50.24.68
13248Mateo KovacicCHE at CRYM5.30.34.65
13353Tosin AdarabioyoFUL v. WOLD4.50.84.64
13454Max KilmanWOL at FULD3.96.34.64
13549Helder CostaLEE at MCIM5.02.24.63
13655Paul DummettNEW at BRND4.40.04.58
13756Yerry MinaEVE at BHAD5.51.74.58
13857Jamaal LascellesNEW at BRND4.21.74.57
13950Dani CeballosARS at SHUM4.70.74.55
14051Matthew PhillipsWBA v. SOUM5.10.04.54
14158Sergio ReguilonTOT v. MUND5.53.74.53
14252Tomas SoucekWHU v. LEIM5.313.64.53
14353Jacob MurphyNEW at BRNM4.90.14.52
14410Hugo LlorisTOT v. MUNG5.66.54.51
14559Mason HolgateEVE at BHAD4.80.94.51
14660Conor TownsendWBA v. SOUD4.40.14.51
14761Max LoweSHU v. ARSD4.20.04.51
14862Conor CoadyWOL at FULD4.85.54.50
14963Stuart DallasLEE at MCID5.124.44.46
15054Ashley WestwoodBRN v. NEWM5.30.44.44
15111Robert SanchezBHA v. EVEG4.53.34.42
15264Ben WhiteBHA v. EVED4.52.34.41
15365Jonny EvansLEI at WHUD5.50.84.39
15466Wesley FofanaLEI at WHUD5.00.44.38
15567Matty CashAVL at LIVD5.00.84.37
15655Eberechi EzeCRY v. CHEM5.80.84.36
15724Jordan AyewCRY v. CHEF5.61.54.34
15812Fraser ForsterSOU at WBAG4.06.64.34
15968Issa DiopWHU v. LEID4.30.54.32
16069Matt TargettAVL at LIVD5.114.44.31
16156Thiago AlcantaraLIV v. AVLM5.50.94.31
16257James MilnerLIV v. AVLM5.30.14.28
16358Jonjo ShelveyNEW at BRNM5.30.24.28
16459Adam LallanaBHA v. EVEM6.20.44.28
16570Caglar SoyuncuLEI at WHUD5.32.94.24
16660Youri TielemansLEI at WHUM6.53.64.24
16771Tyrone MingsAVL at LIVD5.48.74.23
16872Toby AlderweireldTOT v. MUND5.41.84.17
16973Kean BryanSHU v. ARSD3.90.44.16
17013Rui PatricioWOL at FULG5.34.24.15
17161Conor GallagherWBA v. SOUM5.50.14.14
17274Ezgjan AlioskiLEE at MCID4.31.94.13
17362Ibrahima DialloSOU at WBAM4.50.04.12
17463Wilfred NdidiLEI at WHUM4.80.74.11
17564Leander DendonckerWOL at FULM4.60.54.09
17665Tanguy NdombeleTOT v. MUNM5.90.64.08
17775Ezri KonsaAVL at LIVD4.76.94.08
17866Sean LongstaffNEW at BRNM4.60.14.04
17976Davinson SanchezTOT v. MUND5.20.94.02
18067John McGinnAVL at LIVM5.51.04.02
18168Ben OsbornSHU v. ARSM4.70.04.01
18277Dara O'SheaWBA v. SOUD4.20.24.00
18369Morgan SansonAVL at LIVM5.50.04.00
18470Josh BrownhillBRN v. NEWM4.90.04.00
18571Mario LeminaFUL v. WOLM4.50.33.99
18672Matt RitchieNEW at BRNM4.90.03.98
18778Patrick van AanholtCRY v. CHED5.40.43.97
18873Jakub ModerBHA v. EVEM5.00.03.96
18974FabinhoLIV v. AVLM5.40.83.94
19075Thomas ParteyARS at SHUM4.90.33.93
19176Harrison ReedFUL v. WOLM4.40.63.90
19277John FleckSHU v. ARSM5.60.13.87
19314Robin OlsenEVE at BHAG4.50.13.87
19478Yves BissoumaBHA v. EVEM4.41.53.84
19579Tyler RobertsLEE at MCIM4.60.13.84
19679Enda StevensSHU v. ARSD5.00.83.83
19780FredMUN at TOTM5.30.23.82
19815Emiliano MartinezAVL at LIVG5.440.93.82
19981John LundstramSHU v. ARSM4.91.33.81
20080Joel WardCRY v. CHED4.30.73.78
20182Douglas LuizAVL at LIVM4.80.23.78
20283Tom DaviesEVE at BHAM5.20.13.72
20384Jairo RiedewaldCRY v. CHEM4.40.73.69
20481Luke AylingLEE at MCID4.42.63.68
20585Oliver NorwoodSHU v. ARSM4.50.13.65
20682Gary CahillCRY v. CHED4.50.23.65
20786Luka MilivojevicCRY v. CHEM5.60.33.63
20883Phil JagielkaSHU v. ARSD3.90.53.58
20916Kasper SchmeichelLEI at WHUG5.49.63.57
21087OkayWBA v. SOUM4.50.03.56
21188Mark NobleWHU v. LEIM4.50.33.54
21289Pierre-Emile HojbjergTOT v. MUNM4.90.93.51
21390Kalvin PhillipsLEE at MCIM4.90.93.47
21417Lukasz FabianskiWHU v. LEIG5.03.13.45
21584Liam CooperLEE at MCID4.30.43.41
21685Diego LlorenteLEE at MCID4.40.13.25
21791Cheikhou KouyateCRY v. CHEM4.80.33.14
21818Aaron RamsdaleSHU v. ARSG4.61.72.41
21919Illan MeslierLEE at MCIG4.76.92.02
22020Vicente GuaitaCRY v. CHEG4.83.01.46

RotoWire Community
Join Our Subscriber-Only Soccer Chat
Chat with our writers and other RotoWire Soccer fans for all the pre-game info and in-game banter.
Join The Discussion
ABOUT THE AUTHOR
Andrew M. Laird
Andrew M. Laird, the 2017 and 2018 FSWA Soccer Writer of the Year, is RotoWire's Head of DFS Content and Senior Soccer Editor. He is a nine-time FSWA award finalist, including twice for Football Writer of the Year.
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Sunday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Sunday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Sunday, June 20
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Sunday, June 20
SorareAndrews Podcast: SorareData and Chill
SorareAndrews Podcast: SorareData and Chill
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Saturday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Saturday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Saturday, June 19
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Saturday, June 19
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Friday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Friday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks