Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 33

Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 33

This article is part of our Fantasy Premier League Rankings series.

MATCHES (EDT)

PLAYER RANKINGS

Overall

Rank

Pos

Rank

PlayerTeamMatchupPosPriceTSB%Pts
11Mohamed SalahLIVLIV v. NEWM12.633.310.79
22Diogo JotaLIVLIV v. NEWM7.017.210.71
31Jamie VardyLEILEI v. CRYF10.120.79.63
43James MaddisonLEILEI v. CRYM7.26.39.28
54Bruno FernandesMUNMUN at LEEM11.657.19.04
62Kelechi IheanachoLEILEI v. CRYF6.118.48.99
75Sadio ManeLIVLIV v. NEWM11.75.18.87
86Marcus RashfordMUNMUN at LEEM9.59.58.68
91Trent Alexander-ArnoldLIVLIV v. NEWD7.518.68.57
107Anwar El GhaziAVLAVL v. WBAM5.20.88.23
118Jesse LingardWHUWHU v. CHEM6.630.68.01
122Andrew RobertsonLIVLIV v. NEWD7.113.97.50
133Ricardo PereiraLEILEI v. CRYD5.90.97.48
149Christian PulisicCHECHE at WHUM8.32.97.47
1510Bertrand TraoreAVLAVL v. WBAM5.80.67.44
164Rayan Ait-NouriWOLWOL v. BRND5.00.27.31
1711Mason MountCHECHE at WHUM7.219.47.20
185Timothy CastagneLEILEI v. CRYD5.74.67.15
196Hector BellerinARSARS v. EVED5.03.96.98
2012Leandro TrossardBHABHA at SHUM5.72.56.96
213Ollie WatkinsAVLAVL v. WBAF6.525.46.91
227Ben ChilwellCHECHE at WHUD5.812.96.88
2313Kai HavertzCHECHE at WHUM8.23.36.84
2414Mason GreenwoodMUNMUN at LEEM7.13.96.84
2515Daniel PodenceWOLWOL v. BRNM5.31.16.79
264Willian JoseWOLWOL v. BRNF6.80.46.77
271Robert SanchezBHABHA at SHUG4.53.56.71
288Reece JamesCHECHE at WHUD5.06.86.69
2916Emile Smith-RoweARSARS v. EVEM4.22.16.51
309Nelson SemedoWOLWOL v. BRND5.33.66.44
315Patrick BamfordLEELEE v. MUNF6.544.06.37
326Edward NketiahARSARS v. EVEF5.30.56.36
337Neal MaupayBHABHA at SHUF6.03.16.35
3410Lewis DunkBHABHA at SHUD4.98.76.31
352Alisson BeckerLIVLIV v. NEWG5.96.16.31
368Danny WelbeckBHABHA at SHUF5.50.76.28
3717John McGinnAVLAVL v. WBAM5.51.06.25
3818Adama TraoreWOLWOL v. BRNM6.05.86.20
3911Luke ShawMUNMUN at LEED5.416.36.19
403Kasper SchmeichelLEILEI v. CRYG5.410.06.13
4112Ahmed ElmohamadyAVLAVL v. WBAD4.30.46.10
4213Joel VeltmanBHABHA at SHUD4.42.26.06
4319Jarrod BowenWHUWHU v. CHEM6.03.06.03
4420Gabriel MartinelliARSARS v. EVEM4.90.25.98
4521Pascal GrossBHABHA at SHUM5.80.45.95
4614Matt TargettAVLAVL v. WBAD5.013.35.83
4722Gylfi SigurdssonEVEEVE at ARSM6.81.95.82
489Edinson CavaniMUNMUN at LEEF7.93.95.76
4923James RodriguezEVEEVE at ARSM7.78.55.74
5015Romain SaissWOLWOL v. BRND5.06.85.68
5124Paul PogbaMUNMUN at LEEM7.61.85.65
5216Stuart DallasLEELEE v. MUND5.225.25.62
5325Bukayo SakaARSARS v. EVEM5.17.55.56
5426Wilfried ZahaCRYCRY at LEIM7.18.45.56
5527Jack HarrisonLEELEE v. MUNM5.42.75.56
5617Adam WebsterBHABHA at SHUD4.30.95.56
5718Tyrone MingsAVLAVL v. WBAD5.48.65.56
5828Allan Saint-MaximinNEWNEW at LIVM5.12.55.55
5910Dominic Calvert-LewinEVEEVE at ARSF7.527.05.51
6029Matheus PereiraWBAWBA at AVLM5.44.15.48
614Emiliano MartinezAVLAVL v. WBAG5.440.05.45
6219Aaron Wan-BissakaMUNMUN at LEED5.717.05.43
6320Jonny EvansLEILEI v. CRYD5.51.15.43
6421Ozan KabakLIVLIV v. NEWD5.00.75.41
655Bernd LenoARSARS v. EVEG5.07.25.41
6622Ben JohnsonWHUWHU v. CHED3.92.45.39
6711Christian BentekeCRYCRY at LEIF5.50.85.37
6823Willy BolyWOLWOL v. BRND5.41.25.37
6924Wesley FofanaLEILEI v. CRYD5.00.95.35
7025Vladimir CoufalWHUWHU v. CHED4.66.25.32
7126Ezri KonsaAVLAVL v. WBAD4.76.65.31
7227Lucas DigneEVEEVE at ARSD6.18.65.31
7312Chris WoodBRNBRN at WOLF6.31.95.30
7413Callum WilsonNEWNEW at LIVF6.55.75.29
7530JorginhoCHECHE at WHUM4.74.75.26
7628Caglar SoyuncuLEILEI v. CRYD5.32.85.15
7714Matej VydraBRNBRN at WOLF4.81.75.14
7831Pablo FornalsWHUWHU v. CHEM5.80.55.14
7932Helder CostaLEELEE v. MUNM5.02.25.11
8029Kurt ZoumaCHECHE at WHUD5.38.25.09
8130Rob HoldingARSARS v. EVED4.24.65.08
8215David McGoldrickSHUSHU v. BHAF5.21.35.05
836Rui PatricioWOLWOL v. BRNG5.35.25.02
8431Conor CoadyWOLWOL v. BRND4.97.75.01
8532Cesar AzpilicuetaCHECHE at WHUD5.98.15.00
8616RicharlisonEVEEVE at ARSF7.88.24.98
8717Callum RobinsonWBAWBA at AVLF5.21.24.98
8833Ezgjan AlioskiLEELEE v. MUND4.31.94.95
8918Mbaye DiagneWBAWBA at AVLF6.00.44.94
9033Oliver BurkeSHUSHU v. BHAM4.11.94.92
917Nick PopeBRNBRN at WOLG5.511.24.91
9234Adam LallanaBHABHA at SHUM6.20.44.90
9335Thiago AlcantaraLIVLIV v. NEWM5.50.94.88
9434GabrielARSARS v. EVED4.94.54.86
9536Youri TielemansLEILEI v. CRYM6.43.74.79
9637Joao MoutinhoWOLWOL v. BRNM5.10.84.78
9738James MilnerLIVLIV v. NEWM5.30.14.77
9835Harry MaguireMUNMUN at LEED5.55.74.73
9936George BaldockSHUSHU v. BHAD4.90.84.70
10037Mason HolgateEVEEVE at ARSD4.80.94.69
10138Enda StevensSHUSHU v. BHAD5.00.94.67
10239Matthew LowtonBRNBRN at WOLD4.42.34.67
10340Ainsley Maitland-NilesWBAWBA at AVLD4.60.84.63
10439Georginio WijnaldumLIVLIV v. NEWM5.31.14.63
10541Michael KeaneEVEEVE at ARSD5.15.94.62
10642Victor LindelofMUNMUN at LEED4.81.44.59
10740Wilfred NdidiLEILEI v. CRYM4.80.74.59
1088Jordan PickfordEVEEVE at ARSG4.84.64.57
10941Tomas SoucekWHUWHU v. CHEM5.312.74.54
11042Leander DendonckerWOLWOL v. BRNM4.60.74.52
1119Dean HendersonMUNMUN at LEEG5.21.64.52
11243Erik PietersBRNBRN at WOLD4.30.44.52
11343Scott McTominayMUNMUN at LEEM4.90.84.52
11444Antonio RudigerCHECHE at WHUD4.76.24.49
11545Darnell FurlongWBAWBA at AVLD4.50.24.48
11644Matthew PhillipsWBAWBA at AVLM5.10.14.48
11745Dani CeballosARSARS v. EVEM4.70.74.46
11846Jakub ModerBHABHA at SHUM5.00.04.45
11946Luke AylingLEELEE v. MUND4.42.54.45
12047N'Golo KanteCHECHE at WHUM4.92.34.42
12148Eberechi EzeCRYCRY at LEIM5.80.74.42
12247Ben MeeBRNBRN at WOLD4.82.84.40
12349Johann Berg GudmundssonBRNBRN at WOLM5.40.04.39
12450Dwight McNeilBRNBRN at WOLM5.70.44.36
12548Conor TownsendWBAWBA at AVLD4.40.14.35
12649Kyle BartleyWBAWBA at AVLD4.40.34.35
12750James TarkowskiBRNBRN at WOLD5.32.44.35
12851Ben GodfreyEVEEVE at ARSD5.00.44.32
12951Tyler RobertsLEELEE v. MUNM4.60.14.30
13052Yves BissoumaBHABHA at SHUM4.41.54.30
13153Douglas LuizAVLAVL v. WBAM4.80.24.29
13252Issa DiopWHUWHU v. CHED4.30.64.29
13353Kean BryanSHUSHU v. BHAD3.90.44.23
13454Miguel AlmironNEWNEW at LIVM5.60.44.07
13554Angelo OgbonnaWHUWHU v. CHED4.70.84.07
13655Jacob MurphyNEWNEW at LIVM4.90.14.03
13755Fabian BalbuenaWHUWHU v. CHED4.10.64.00
13856Patrick van AanholtCRYCRY at LEID5.40.43.99
13956Ashley WestwoodBRNBRN at WOLM5.30.43.98
14057Diego LlorenteLEELEE v. MUND4.40.13.96
14157Marvelous NakambaAVLAVL v. WBAM4.30.43.94
14258Ethan AmpaduSHUSHU v. BHAD4.30.43.93
14319Jordan AyewCRYCRY at LEIF5.61.53.91
14459Pascal StruijkLEELEE v. MUND4.05.23.90
14558Ben OsbornSHUSHU v. BHAM4.70.03.88
14659John FleckSHUSHU v. BHAM5.60.13.87
14760Thomas ParteyARSARS v. EVEM4.90.33.85
14860John EganSHUSHU v. BHAD4.71.63.83
14961Kalvin PhillipsLEELEE v. MUNM4.90.93.81
15061Dara O'SheaWBAWBA at AVLD4.20.23.80
15162Granit XhakaARSARS v. EVEM5.20.43.78
15263Jonjo ShelveyNEWNEW at LIVM5.30.23.74
15362Joel WardCRYCRY at LEID4.30.73.74
15464FabinhoLIVLIV v. NEWM5.40.83.73
15565Oliver NorwoodSHUSHU v. BHAM4.50.13.68
15666Jairo RiedewaldCRYCRY at LEIM4.40.73.67
15767OkayWBAWBA at AVLM4.50.03.65
15868Luka MilivojevicCRYCRY at LEIM5.60.33.62
15969Tom DaviesEVEEVE at ARSM5.20.13.62
16010Sam JohnstoneWBAWBA at AVLG4.52.83.61
16170Josh BrownhillBRNBRN at WOLM4.90.03.61
16271Mark NobleWHUWHU v. CHEM4.50.33.57
16372AllanEVEEVE at ARSM5.20.63.55
16463Gary CahillCRYCRY at LEID4.50.23.54
16573Sean LongstaffNEWNEW at LIVM4.60.13.54
16674Matt RitchieNEWNEW at LIVM4.90.03.52
16764Ciaran ClarkNEWNEW at LIVD4.50.23.43
16865Paul DummettNEWNEW at LIVD4.40.03.34
16966Federico FernandezNEWNEW at LIVD4.70.53.34
17011Illan MeslierLEELEE v. MUNG4.76.83.25
17175Cheikhou KouyateCRYCRY at LEIM4.80.33.13
17212Lukasz FabianskiWHUWHU v. CHEG5.03.23.09
17313Aaron RamsdaleSHUSHU v. BHAG4.61.72.60
17414Edouard MendyCHECHE at WHUG5.210.42.39
17515Martin DubravkaNEWNEW at LIVG4.80.31.94
17616Vicente GuaitaCRYCRY at LEIG4.82.90.60

RotoWire Community
Join Our Subscriber-Only Soccer Chat
Chat with our writers and other RotoWire Soccer fans for all the pre-game info and in-game banter.
Join The Discussion
ABOUT THE AUTHOR
Andrew M. Laird
Andrew M. Laird, the 2017 and 2018 FSWA Soccer Writer of the Year, is RotoWire's Head of DFS Content and Senior Soccer Editor. He is a nine-time FSWA award finalist, including twice for Football Writer of the Year.
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Friday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Friday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Friday, June 18
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Friday, June 18
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Thursday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Thursday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Thursday, June 17
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Thursday, June 17
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Wednesday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Wednesday UEFA Euro 2020 Picks
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Wednesday, June 16
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings UEFA Euro 2020 Strategies for Wednesday, June 16